GORRA QR

$199.00

Gorra bordada

Azul
Negro
Guía de tallas
TALLASMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
SKU: GA Categoría:
Color

Azul, Negro